Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 06 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0    -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0      X 
 2' TOMBA Ivan               BO  0    -PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0      X 
 3' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0    -FERRO Mario              PA  0     0-1
 4' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0    -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0     0-1
 5' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0    -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0     1-0
 6' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0    -LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011  1-0
 7' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0    -SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0      X 
 8' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0    -NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0     1-0
 9' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894 -LAIN Luigi               VI  0     0-1
10' BUONO Valerio            RM  1705 -BERNI Giorgio            MI  0     0-1
11' LONGO Aldo               CN  1677 -STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0     0-1
12' KIDANE Robel             MI  0    -BUONO Michele            RM  0     1-0
13' DAMIA Angelo             MI  0    -CAPPAI Davide            RM  0      X 
14' WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0    -LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801  1-0
15' NARDI Marco              LU  1774 -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0     0-1
16' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749 -PULITO Alberto           MI  0     0-1
17' BOVE Alessandro          RM  0    -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567  1-0
18' BDAIR Bilal              TV  1702 -MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0     0-1
19' FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849 -CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534  1-0
20' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785 -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684   X 
21' STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744 -XIA Jie                  TV  1597  1-0
22' BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765 -LONGO Luigi              CN  1693   X 
23' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681  0-1
24' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603  0-1
25' D'APA Matteo             MI  1747 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600   X 
26' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600 -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579   X 
27' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1600  1-0
28' STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1453  1-0
29' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690   X 
30' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507 -PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606  0-1
31' AKMEDOV Alisher          TS  1434 -TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600   X 
32' FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618  0-1
33' VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600 -DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522  1-0
34' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551 -ORANI Luigi Giuseppe     SS  1500  1-0
35' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549 -VISENTIN Daniele          VE 1500  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels