Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 05 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 5 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512 -Sax Gyula                HUN 2521   X 
 2' Milov Vadim              SUI 2595 -Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513   X 
 3' Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503 -Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510   X 
 4' Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642 -CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322  1-0
 5' BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298 -Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495  0-1
 6' Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 -CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356   X 
 7' PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246 -Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463  0-1
 8' BORGO Giulio             PN  2423 -Dittmar Peter            GER 2349   X 
 9' SEDINA Elena             CO  2390 -TATAI Stefano            RM  2343   X 
10' Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370 -COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334  1-0
11' GODENA Michele           TV  2517 -LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295  1-0
12' ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259 -Khenkin Igor             GER 2638  0-1
13' Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448 -SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242  0-1
14' BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435 -MAURO Alan               FI  2222   X 
15' Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252 -BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397  1-0
16' LANZANI Mario            MI  2355 -BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165   X 
17' ISONZO David             SR  2347 -RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163  1-0
18' LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089 -SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336  0-1
19' GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332 -SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150  1-0
20' TEMI Walter              NO  2064 -DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289  0-1
21' MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375 -DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158  1-0
22' SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135 -BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285  1-0
23' BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053 -VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284  0-1
24' MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034 -CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247  0-1
25' MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225 -CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130  1-0
26' SBARRA Marco             SV  2207 -CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128   X 
27' SALAMI Marco             PC  2177 -MARTA Daniele            RM  2118  0-1
28' RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170 -LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087  1-0
29' GOSIO Denis              BS  2160 -BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908   X 
30' PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157 -RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905  1-0
31' RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037 -DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151  0-1
32' BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150 -MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049  1-0
33' LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094 -LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187   X 
34' MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068 -ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170   X 
35' RADICE Luca              MI  2092 -CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165   X 
36' PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061 -MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155   X 
37' ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055 -CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133   X 
38' MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133 -FRILLI Guido             PT  2071  0-1
39' BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130 -LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092  1-0
40' ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046 -DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120  1-0
41' ROSIN Federico           MI  2117 -AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080  1-0
42' PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974 -PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116  0-1
43' ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113 -Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050  0-1
44' BONETTI Marco            CO  2105 -BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870   X 
45' CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927 -ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104   X 
46' VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100 -GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936  1-0
47' PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950 -AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102  0-1
48' VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080 -BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110   X 
49' TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036 -Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097  0-1
50' SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090 -CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969   X 
51' GALLI Fabio              MI  2086 -GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991  0-1
52' CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152 -GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909  0-1
53' BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071 -LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102  1-0
54' ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070 -ZACCO Remo               MI  2077  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels