Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 04 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 4 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623 -ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725   X 
 2' BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642 -BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596  1-0
 3' LOI Alberto              MI  1504 -REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632   X 
 4' GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600 -GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615  0-1
 5' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591 -PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612  0-1
 6' LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552  1-0
 7' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447  0-1
 8' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1683  0-1
 9' STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600  0-1
10' MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579 -VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641  0-1
11' SALA Sergio              MI  1633 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542  0-1
12' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570  1-0
13' RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480  1-0
14' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573 -CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605  1-0
15' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603 -DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600  0-1
16' MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567 -VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525  1-0
17' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500 -FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654  0-1
18' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666 -PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507  1-0
19' SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648 -OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563  0-1
20' REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1495  1-0
21' MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561 -MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626  0-1
22' PAIS Mario               SS  1617 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453   X 
23' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392  1-0
24' SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609 -PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567  1-0
25' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507 -BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585   X 
26' BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1500  1-0
27' MILAN Paolo              MI  1537 -FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495  1-0
28' BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576   X 
29' OMACINI Mario            BG  1500 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500  0-1
30' CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600 -STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500  0-1
31' SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531  1-0
32' VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609 -VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480  1-0
33' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477   X 
34' PERON Davide             MN  1519 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441  1-0
35' OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437 -BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525  0-1
36' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417 -CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521  1-0
37' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515  0-1
38' BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500  1-0
39' TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467  1-0
40' STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479 -DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612   X 
41' CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473 -MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500  1-0
42' SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546 -OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452  1-0
43' BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels