Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 04 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 4 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Sax Gyula                HUN 2521 -Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642  1-0
 2' Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495 -Milov Vadim              SUI 2595  0-1
 3' Khenkin Igor             GER 2638 -Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512  0-1
 4' Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513 -BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435  1-0
 5' Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510 -LANZANI Mario            MI  2355  1-0
 6' BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397 -Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503  0-1
 7' Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463 -Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370   X 
 8' CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322 -Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448  1-0
 9' DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289 -GODENA Michele           TV  2517   X 
10' BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285 -Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479  0-1
11' VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284 -BORGO Giulio             PN  2423  0-1
12' CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247 -SEDINA Elena             CO  2390  0-1
13' MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375 -PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246  0-1
14' CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356 -MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225  1-0
15' Dittmar Peter            GER 2349 -RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170  1-0
16' BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165 -ISONZO David             SR  2347   X 
17' TATAI Stefano            RM  2343 -PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157  1-0
18' COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334 -RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037  1-0
19' DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158 -GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332   X 
20' MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049 -BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298  0-1
21' LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295 -MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034  1-0
22' SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336 -BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150  1-0
23' CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133 -ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259  0-1
24' DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120 -Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252  0-1
25' SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242 -ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113  1-0
26' MAURO Alan               FI  2222 -LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094  1-0
27' MARTA Daniele            RM  2118 -SBARRA Marco             SV  2207   X 
28' LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187 -LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089  0-1
29' LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087 -SALAMI Marco             PC  2177   X 
30' CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165 -TEMI Walter              NO  2064  0-1
31' RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163 -ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055  1-0
32' SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150 -PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974  1-0
33' BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908 -SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135   X 
34' DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151 -CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927  1-0
35' Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097 -GOSIO Denis              BS  2160  0-1
36' LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092 -MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133   X 
37' CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130 -SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090  1-0
38' AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080 -BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130   X 
39' CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128 -VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080  1-0
40' FRILLI Guido             PT  2071 -ROSIN Federico           MI  2117   X 
41' PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116 -MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068   X 
42' BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110 -BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053  0-1
43' GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936 -BONETTI Marco            CO  2105   X 
44' ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104 -PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950   X 
45' RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905 -AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102  1-0
46' BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870 -VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100   X 
47' ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170 -BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071  1-0
48' MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155 -ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070  1-0
49' Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050 -CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152  1-0
50' LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102 -PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061  0-1
51' PODINI Francesco         MI  2041 -RADICE Luca              MI  2092  0-1
52' CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969 -GALLI Fabio              MI  2086   X 
53' ZACCO Remo               MI  2077 -ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046  0-1
54' GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909 -TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036  0-1
55' GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991 -NARDELLI Marco           TO  1902  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels