Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725 -RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615  1-0
 2' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600 -BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642  0-1
 3' BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596 -SALA Sergio              MI  1633  1-0
 4' REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632 -GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600   X 
 5' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542 -FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623  0-1
 6' FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654 -LOI Alberto              MI  1504  0-1
 7' GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615 -MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561  1-0
 8' PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507  1-0
 9' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552 -SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609  1-0
10' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392 -LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606  0-1
11' DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600 -VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525   X 
12' BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591  0-1
13' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573   X 
14' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1500  1-0
15' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683  0-1
16' SARACCO Marco            TO  1683 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600  1-0
17' OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666   X 
18' CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521 -STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654  0-1
19' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515 -VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641  0-1
20' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629  0-1
21' MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626 -MILAN Paolo              MI  1537   X 
22' FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495 -PAIS Mario               SS  1617   X 
23' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1495 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612   X 
24' CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605 -PERON Davide             MN  1519  1-0
25' SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603  0-1
26' VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600  0-1
27' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477 -MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579  0-1
28' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500  0-1
29' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570 -OMACINI Mario            BG  1500  1-0
30' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441 -MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567  0-1
31' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453 -BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564   X 
32' BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600 -SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648  0-1
33' PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507 -TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645  1-0
34' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500 -REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645  0-1
35' BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338 -BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621   X 
36' DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612 -PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567  0-1
37' MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500 -VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609  0-1
38' BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525 -CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473  1-0
39' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467 -STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479   X 
40' OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452 -CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600  0-1
41' STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500 -BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437  1-0
42' OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437 -SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546  1-0F
43' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels