Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 04 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 4 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0    -TOMBA Ivan               BO  0    
 2' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0    -PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0    
 3' BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0    -BERNI Giorgio            MI  0    
 4' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0    -MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0    
 5' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0    -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0    
 6' SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0    -STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0    
 7' FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849 -LAIN Luigi               VI  0    
 8' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513 -FERRO Mario              PA  0    
 9' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0    -PULITO Alberto           MI  0    
10' BOVE Alessandro          RM  0    -KIDANE Robel             MI  0    
11' DAMIA Angelo             MI  0    -BUONO Michele            RM  0    
12' LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801 -NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0    
13' CAPPAI Davide            RM  0    -LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011 
14' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0    -NARDI Marco              LU  1774 
15' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749 -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0    
16' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0    -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579 
17' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684 -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0    
18' WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0    -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690 
19' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681 
20' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785 -PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606 
21' STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567 
22' BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765 -CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534 
23' BUONO Valerio            RM  1705 -TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600 
24' BDAIR Bilal              TV  1702 -VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600 
25' STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668 -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600 
26' VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600 -LONGO Aldo               CN  1677 
27' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618 
28' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507 -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603 
29' VISENTIN Daniele          VE 1500 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1600 
30' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1453 
31' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600 -AKMEDOV Alisher          TS  1434 
32' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551 -LONGO Luigi              CN  1693 
33' XIA Jie                  TV  1597 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1500 
34' FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548 -D'APA Matteo             MI  1747 
35' DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels