Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0    -BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0      X 
 2' STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0    -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0      X 
 3' SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0    -DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0      X 
 4' BERNI Giorgio            MI  0    -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0      X 
 5' NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0    -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0     0-1
 6' LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  0     0-1
 7' PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0    -WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0     1-0
 8' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0    -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894  1-0
 9' NARDI Marco              LU  1774 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0      X 
10' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  0      X 
11' PULITO Alberto           MI  0    -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0      X 
12' LAIN Luigi               VI  0    -LONGO Aldo               CN  1677  1-0
13' FERRO Mario              PA  0    -BUONO Valerio            RM  1705  1-0
14' BUONO Michele            RM  0    -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600  1-0
15' CAPPAI Davide            RM  0    -FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507  1-0
16' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0    -STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744   X 
17' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0    -BDAIR Bilal              TV  1702  1-0
18' KIDANE Robel             MI  0    -STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668  1-0
19' PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0      X 
20' DAMIA Angelo             MI  0    -PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600  1-0
21' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849  0-1
22' LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801 -VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600  1-0
23' CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534 -BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785   X 
24' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749 -BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765  1-0
25' REGINATO Mauro           TV  1453 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513  0-1
26' AKMEDOV Alisher          TS  1434 -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684  0-1
27' TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600 -HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576   X 
28' BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690 -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551  1-0
29' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681 -OBLAK Mitja              TS  1500  1-0
30' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567 -D'APA Matteo             MI  1747  1-0
31' LONGO Luigi              CN  1693 -XIA Jie                  TV  1597   X 
32' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549 -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618  0-1
33' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603 -FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548  1-0
34' VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600 -DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522  1-0
35' FORATO Enrico            TV  1600 -ORANI Luigi Giuseppe     SS  1500  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels