Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 03 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 3 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642 -Dittmar Peter            GER 2349  1-0
 2' Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448 -Khenkin Igor             GER 2638   X 
 3' Milov Vadim              SUI 2595 -TATAI Stefano            RM  2343  1-0
 4' SEDINA Elena             CO  2390 -Sax Gyula                HUN 2521  0-1
 5' Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512 -PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246  1-0
 6' Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370 -Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510   X 
 7' ISONZO David             SR  2347 -Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495  0-1
 8' BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165 -Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463  0-1
 9' GODENA Michele           TV  2517 -BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285   X 
10' ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259 -Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513  0-1
11' Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503 -CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165  1-0
12' SBARRA Marco             SV  2207 -BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435  0-1
13' BORGO Giulio             PN  2423 -DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158   X 
14' SALAMI Marco             PC  2177 -BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397  0-1
15' RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170 -CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356   X 
16' LANZANI Mario            MI  2355 -RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163  1-0
17' CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927 -CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322  0-1
18' Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 -CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130  1-0
19' ROSIN Federico           MI  2117 -MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375  0-1
20' ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113 -SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336   X 
21' BONETTI Marco            CO  2105 -COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334  0-1
22' GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332 -CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128  1-0
23' BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298 -ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104  1-0
24' AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102 -LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295  0-1
25' DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289 -Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097  1-0
26' VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284 -LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092  1-0
27' Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252 -LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087   X 
28' BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053 -CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247  0-1
29' TEMI Walter              NO  2064 -SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242   X 
30' MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225 -GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936  1-0
31' ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055 -MAURO Alan               FI  2222   X 
32' GOSIO Denis              BS  2160 -MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049  0-1
33' PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157 -BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870  1-0
34' MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034 -DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151  1-0
35' BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150 -RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905  1-0
36' BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908 -CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133   X 
37' RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037 -ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170  1-0
38' RADICE Luca              MI  2092 -LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187  0-1
39' LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089 -MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155  1-0
40' ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070 -SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150  0-1
41' SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135 -ZACCO Remo               MI  2077  1-0
42' MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133 -AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080   X 
43' BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130 -FRILLI Guido             PT  2071   X 
44' DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120 -Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050  1-0
45' ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046 -MARTA Daniele            RM  2118  0-1
46' PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950 -BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110   X 
47' PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974 -LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102  1-0
48' VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100 -MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068   X 
49' LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094 -GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909  1-0
50' CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152 -PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061   X 
51' GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991 -PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116  0-1
52' NARDELLI Marco           TO  1902 -SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090  0-1
53' GALLI Fabio              MI  2086 -PODINI Francesco         MI  2041   X 
54' VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080 -TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036  1-0
55' BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071 -CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels