Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 02 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600 -ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725  0-1
 2' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683 -BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596  0-1
 3' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591 -FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654   X 
 4' BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576  1-0
 5' SALA Sergio              MI  1633 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570  1-0
 6' MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579 -REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632  0-1
 7' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542  0-1
 8' FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500  1-0
 9' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573 -GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615   X 
10' RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615 -VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480  1-0
11' VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525 -PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612   X 
12' SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392   X 
13' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600  0-1
14' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1500 -DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600   X 
15' GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600 -FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495  1-0
16' LOI Alberto              MI  1504 -SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486  1-0
17' MILAN Paolo              MI  1537 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1683   X 
18' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531   X 
19' MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561 -SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648  1-0
20' REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552  0-1
21' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507 -TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645  1-0
22' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600 -MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626   X 
23' PAIS Mario               SS  1617 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1495   X 
24' LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500  1-0
25' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447 -BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600  1-0
26' PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567 -BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585  0-1
27' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338  1-0
28' VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641 -DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612  1-0
29' BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621 -PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507   X 
30' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500 -MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500  1-0
31' OMACINI Mario            BG  1500 -VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609  1-0
32' STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654 -STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500  1-0
33' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482  1-0
34' STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479 -CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605  0-1
35' CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477  0-1
36' CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473 -OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563  0-1
37' MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467  1-0
38' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453 -BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525  1-0
39' BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564 -OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452  1-0
40' SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441  0-1
41' BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437 -CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521  0-1
42' PERON Davide             MN  1519 -OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437  1-0
43' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels