Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Magistrale - Turno 02 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO A > 1899
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' SHYTAJ Luca              BA  2336 -Epishin Vladimir         RUS 2642  0-1
 2' Khenkin Igor             GER 2638 -GUIDO Flavio             GE  2332  1-0
 3' COSTANTINI Roberto       RN  2334 -Milov Vadim              SUI 2595  0-1
 4' Sax Gyula                HUN 2521 -BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN  2298  1-0
 5' CASTALDO Folco           TO  2322 -GODENA Michele           TV  2517   X 
 6' LUCARONI Massimiliano    LT  2295 -Maksimenko Andrei        UKR 2512  0-1
 7' Cebalo Miso              CRO 2510 -VANCINI Edoardo          BO  2284  1-0
 8' BRESCIANI Nicola         BG  2285 -Lalic Bogdan             ENG 2503   X 
 9' Dervishi Erald           ALB 2495 -Friedrich Norbert        GER 2252  1-0
10' PASSONI Carlo            MI  2246 -Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479  1-0
11' Drazic Sinisa            YUG 2463 -SBARRA Marco             SV  2207   X 
12' MAURO Alan               FI  2222 -Drabke Lorenz            GER 2448  0-1
13' BELOTTI Bruno            BG  2435 -SALAMI Marco             PC  2177   X 
14' RAGO Riccardo            AN  2163 -BORGO Giulio             PN  2423   X 
15' BELLIA Fabrizio          RM  2397 -RANIERI Fabrizio         TO  2170   X 
16' DEL-DOTTO Riccardo       LU  2151 -SEDINA Elena             CO  2390  0-1
17' MANTOVANI Renzo          VA  2375 -BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN  2165  0-1
18' MAZZARIOL Oscar          MI  2049 -Qendro Llambi            ALB 2370  0-1
19' Dittmar Peter            GER 2349 -PIANTONI Roberto         BG  2157  1-0
20' RIGAMONTI Stefano        BG  1905 -ISONZO David             SR  2347  0-1
21' TATAI Stefano            RM  2343 -RICCI Alfredo            FE  2037  1-0
22' Horvath Csaba            HUN 2513 -MANZONI Alessandro       MI  2034  1-0
23' CONTIN Daniel            VA  2356 -BONAZZI Edoardo          MI  2130  1-0
24' FRILLI Guido             PT  2071 -LANZANI Mario            MI  2355  0-1
25' LANZANI Giuliano         MI  2092 -DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM  2289   X 
26' ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU  2259 -LUCHSINGER Eric          BG  2094  1-0
27' CARUSO Augusto           VI  2247 -TEMI Walter              NO  2064   X 
28' SATTA Vladimiro          RM  2242 -ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI  2055   X 
29' CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM  2165 -Volpinari Danilo         SMR 2050  1-0
30' BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard      BZ  1870 -GOSIO Denis              BS  2160   X 
31' DE-VITA Igor             RM  2158 -PEDEMONTE Claudio        GE  1974  1-0
32' MUSCOLINO Attilio        BZ  2155 -CARDELLI Gabriele        TE  1927  0-1
33' GUIDI Maurizio           MI  1936 -BARLOCCO Carlo           MI  2150   X 
34' LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI  2187 -BORRONI Enrico           NO  1908   X 
35' SCACCO Mauro             RM  2090 -MARZANO Carlo            RM  2225  0-1
36' ASTENGO Corrado          MI  2170 -RADICE Luca              MI  2092   X 
37' LAPICCIRELLA Daniele     MI  2087 -CAVATORTA Fosco          GE  2152  1-0
38' SHYTAJ Carlo             BA  2150 -LOVATI Paolo             MI  2089   X 
39' AFFINITO Pancrazio       BN  2080 -SCOTTI Umberto           TO  2135   X 
40' CAPONE Vincenzo          NA  2133 -GALLI Fabio              MI  2086  1-0
41' ZACCO Remo               MI  2077 -MACCAGNO Giancarlo       TO  2133   X 
42' CAZZANIGA Walter         MI  2130 -VIGILE Matteo            LT  2080  1-0
43' CAPITELLI Paolo          BA  2128 -BOTTINO Alexiei          CT  2071  1-0
44' MASCHERONI Maurizio      MI  2068 -DANIELI Enrico           VI  2120   X 
45' MARTA Daniele            RM  2118 -ASTENGO Marcello         GE  2070   X 
46' PEGORARO Nicola          TV  2061 -ROSIN Federico           MI  2117  0-1
47' PAGNONCELLI Marco        MI  2116 -BARLETTA Antonio         RM  2053  0-1
48' PODINI Francesco         MI  2041 -ALBERTON Roberto         VI  2113  0-1
49' BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio    TO  2110 -ORSI Massimiliano        MI  2046   X 
50' TIRRITO Luca             PA  2036 -BONETTI Marco            CO  2105  0-1
51' ZOLDAN Matteo            MI  2104 -GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN  1991  1-0
52' CONTINI Gabriele         MI  1969 -AGNELLI Francesco        BS  2102  0-1
53' LEONI Fabrizio           CR  2102 -PAOLI Enrico             RE  1950   X 
54' GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA  1909 -VINZONI Andrea           MI  2100   X 
55' Osuna Munoz Xavier       ESP 2097 -NARDELLI Marco           TO  1902  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco







Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels