Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 02 - Abbinamenti (Pairings)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600 -ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725 
 2' ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683 -BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596 
 3' GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591 -FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654 
 4' BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642 -MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576 
 5' SALA Sergio              MI  1633 -TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570 
 6' MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579 -REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632 
 7' BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629 -BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542 
 8' FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623 -ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500 
 9' SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573 -GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615 
10' RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615 -VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480 
11' VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525 -PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612 
12' SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609 -GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392 
13' FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603 -MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600 
14' ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1500 -DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600 
15' GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600 -FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495 
16' LOI Alberto              MI  1504 -SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486 
17' MILAN Paolo              MI  1537 -SARACCO Marco            TO  1683 
18' MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666 -NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531 
19' MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561 -SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648 
20' REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645 -GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552 
21' BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507 -TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645 
22' BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600 -MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626 
23' PAIS Mario               SS  1617 -LARICINI Alberto         CO  1495 
24' LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606 -CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500 
25' PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447 -BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600 
26' PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567 -BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585 
27' PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338 
28' VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641 -DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612 
29' BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621 -PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507 
30' LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500 -MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500 
31' OMACINI Mario            BG  1500 -VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609 
32' STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654 -STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500 
33' BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612 -HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482 
34' STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479 -CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605 
35' CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600 -RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477 
36' CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473 -OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563 
37' MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567 -VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467 
38' REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453 -BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525 
39' BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564 -OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452 
40' SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546 -CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441 
41' BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437 -CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521 
42' PERON Davide             MN  1519 -OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437 
43' BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417 -BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels