Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 01 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO TORNEO C < 1750
   - TURNO 1 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' ELITROPI Giorgio         BG  1725 -BONAFEDE Giorgio         PE  1564  1-0
 2' OFFIDANI Marco           RM  1563 -ACUNZO Domenico          BG  1683  0-1
 3' SARACCO Marco            TO  1683 -MOSCARINO Carlo          BN  1561   X 
 4' GAZZETTA Marco           BG  1552 -MORGANTI Lionello        BS  1666   X 
 5' FRAGNI Enrico            BO  1654 -SALONINI Roberto         RM  1546  1-0
 6' BUSETTO Giorgio          FC  1542 -STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG  1654  1-0
 7' SANZANI Pierluigi        BO  1648 -MILAN Paolo              MI  1537   X 
 8' NEGRI Luigi              MI  1531 -REGORDA Vittorio         MI  1645   X 
 9' TASSINARI Bruno          GE  1645 -BASSO Piergiorgio        TV  1600   X 
10' BETTINI Massimo          MI  1525 -BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI  1642  0-1
11' VARGIU Antonio           RM  1641 -VISENTIN Ruggero         VE  1525  0-1
12' CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM  1521 -SALA Sergio              MI  1633  0-1
13' REINA Giuseppe           CT  1632 -PERON Davide             MN  1519  1-0
14' BAJADA Giacomo           IM  1515 -BORBONI Paolo            BS  1629  0-1
15' MOLINARI Gianfranco      MI  1626 -BONDI' Fabio             MI  1507   X 
16' PARAGLIOLA Gennaro       CZ  1507 -FALCO Giuseppe           CT  1623  0-1
17' BRUNELLO Marina          BG  1621 -LOI Alberto              MI  1504  0-1
18' CHINELLO Silvio          PD  1500 -PAIS Mario               SS  1617   X 
19' GUGLIELMI Dante          MC  1615 -LOMBARDI Luca            BG  1500  1-0
20' MAIR Alexander           BZ  1500 -RECCHI Antonio           AN  1615  0-1
21' PULVIRENTI Gianni        MI  1612 -OMACINI Mario            BG  1500  1-0
22' ROMANO Zeno              BG  1500 -BIAVA Pierluigi          BG  1612  1-0
23' DURANTE Corrado          GE  1612 -ROSTOLIS Riccardo        TV  1500  0-1
24' STEINEGGER VERENA         BZ 1500 -SACCANI Ettore           MI  1609  0-1
25' VAMPA Alfio              PU  1609 -FRAGASSI Alessandro      RM  1495  0-1
26' LARICINI Alberto         CO  1495 -LA-TORRE Gianluca        PD  1606   X 
27' CARUSO Antonino          CT  1605 -SALAMI Giovanni          MI  1486  0-1
28' HELLWEGER Hannes         BZ  1482 -FERRANTE Filippo         PA  1603  0-1
29' BRIGHENTI ALESSANDRO     MI  1600 -PISTONE Salvatore        GE  1480   X 
30' VANZAN Alessandro        RM  1480 -CANTU' GUIDO              MI 1600  1-0
31' DREZZADORE DARIO          TV 1600 -STEINEGGER Egon          BZ  1479  1-0
32' RAGUSA Luigi             MI  1477 -GABASSI Francesco        UD  1600  0-1
33' MANSUETI Marco           BG  1600 -CAPURRI Giancarlo        MI  1473  1-0
34' VILLA Maurizio           MI  1467 -VOCATURO Ilaria          RM  1600  0-1
35' BELLINI Roberto          BS  1596 -REGORDA Massimiliano     MI  1453  1-0
36' OLIVARI Elena            NO  1452 -GOZZINI Giambattista     BG  1591  0-1
37' BARLOTTI GABRIELE        SA  1585 -PENNATI Roberto          MI  1447   X 
38' CATTANEO Dario           BG  1441 -MAFFEO Mauro             VB  1579  0-1
39' MONDINI Francesco        VA  1576 -BONETTI Alberto          BS  1437  1-0
40' OLIVARI Giulio           NO  1437 -SIVELLI Luca             MI  1573  0-1
41' TRAVAGLINI Renzo         MI  1570 -BAVOSI Mariano           GE  1417  1-0
42' GUALDI Paolo             BG  1392 -MARTORANA Pierluca       PA  1567  1-0
43' PEDROLLO Cristian        VR  1567 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo      BG  1338   X 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels