Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 02 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 2 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0    -PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0      X 
 2' BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0    -CAPPAI Davide            RM  0     1-0
 3' BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0    -MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0     1-0
 4' PULITO Alberto           MI  0    -BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0      X 
 5' DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0    -ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0     1-0
 6' NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0    -BERNI Giorgio            MI  0     0-1
 7' RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0    -KIDANE Robel             MI  0     1-0
 8' LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011 -FERRO Mario              PA  0     1-0
 9' TOMBA Ivan               BO  0    -DAMIA Angelo             MI  0     1-0
10' FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849 -MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0     0-1
11' VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0    -LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894   X 
12' BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765 -STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0     0-1
13' BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0    -LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801  1-0
14' BUONO Valerio            RM  1705 -SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0     0-1
15' BOVE Alessandro          RM  0    -NARDI Marco              LU  1774   X 
16' NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0    -REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749  1-0
17' WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0    -AKMEDOV Alisher          TS  1434  1-0
18' BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785 -BUONO Michele            RM  0      X 
19' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1500 -BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579  0-1
20' TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600 -LAIN Luigi               VI  0     0-1
21' D'APA Matteo             MI  1747 -VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600  0-1
22' VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600 -STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744  0-1
23' LONGO Luigi              CN  1693 -VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600  0-1
24' XIA Jie                  TV  1597 -BDAIR Bilal              TV  1702  0-1
25' HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576 -BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690   X 
26' GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684 -BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567   X 
27' PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551 -CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681   X 
28' LONGO Aldo               CN  1677 -CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549  1-0
29' FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548 -STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668  0-1
30' BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618 -CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534  0-1
31' DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522 -PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606  0-1
32' PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603 -NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513  0-1
33' FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507 -FORATO Enrico            TV  1600  1-0
34' ORANI Luigi Giuseppe     SS  1500 -PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600  0-1
35' LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600 -VISENTIN Daniele          VE 1500  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco






Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels