Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2003


Campionato Italiano Under 20 - Turno 01 - Risultati (Results)


  TORNEO UNDER 20
                - TURNO 1 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' PISCOPO Pierluigi        LE  0    -D'APA Matteo             MI  1747  1-0
 2' STROMBOLI Carlo          NA  1744 -BERTAGNOLLI Alexander    BZ  0     0-1
 3' LAIN Luigi               VI  0    -BUONO Valerio            RM  1705  0-1
 4' BDAIR Bilal              TV  1702 -BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS  0     0-1
 5' BRUNELLO Sabino          BG  0    -LONGO Luigi              CN  1693  1-0
 6' BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS  1690 -DI-CARO Calogero         AG  0     0-1
 7' BERNI Giorgio            MI  0    -GATTERER Matthias        BZ  1684  1-0
 8' CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD  1681 -RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA  0     0-1
 9' FERRO Mario              PA  0    -LONGO Aldo               CN  1677  1-0
10' STIRPE Claudio           FR  1668 -TOMBA Ivan               BO  0     0-1
11' MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG  0    -BELLEMO Davide           VE  1618  1-0
12' PARPINEL Marco           LT  1606 -VOCATURO Daniele         RM  0     0-1
13' STROMBOLI Ettore         NA  0    -PAGAN Andrea             VE  1603  1-0
14' FORATO Enrico            TV  1600 -BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM  0     0-1
15' SAUTTO Daniele           FR  0    -LAMPL Gerald             VA  1600  1-0
16' PAGAN Nicolo'            VE  1600 -BOVE Alessandro          RM  0     0-1
17' BUONO Michele            RM  0    -TRAZZI Enrico            MN  1600   X 
18' VALSECCHI Alessio        BG  1600 -NAVARRO Stefano          PD  0     0-1
19' CAPPAI Davide            RM  0    -VIGNOLI Matteo           MI  1600  1-0
20' VISENTIN Lorenzo         VE  1600 -BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV  0     0-1
21' MASSIRONI Marco          MI  0    -XIA Jie                  TV  1597  1-0
22' BONAGURA Stefano         BZ  1579 -WALDNER Mirko            BZ  0      X 
23' ROMBALDONI Denis         PU  0    -HELLWEGER Stefan         BZ  1576  1-0
24' BOSCOLO Marco            VE  1567 -PULITO Alberto           MI  0     0-1
25' KIDANE Robel             MI  0    -PROCACCI Sergio          CE  1551  1-0
26' CAMPANELLA Giovanni      FI  1549 -NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA  0     0-1
27' DAMIA Angelo             MI  0    -FRATINO Lorenzo          LU  1548  1-0
28' CASTELLANO Fabio         MI  1534 -LOCATELLI Andrea         BG  2011  0-1
29' LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA  1894 -DESSI' Fabrizio Daniele  SS  1522  1-0
30' NAVARRO Tommaso          PD  1513 -FERRANTE Marco           PA  1849  0-1
31' LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL  1801 -FERRARESE Giacomo        VE  1507  1-0
32' OBLAK Mitja              TS  1500 -BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS  1785   X 
33' NARDI Marco              LU  1774 -ORANI Luigi Giuseppe     SS  1500  1-0
34' VISENTIN Daniele          VE 1500 -BONARRIGO Marco          MI  1765  0-1
35' REDUZZI Maurizio         BG  1749 -REGINATO Mauro           TV  1453  1-0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels