Home

2008 
2007 
2006 
2005 
2004 
2003 
2002 
2001 
La storia 
Hall of fame 


La sede 
Hotels 


Organizer 
Webmaster 


FSI 
FIDE 
CONI 
Cooraltur 


Chess Today


Idealmente




2001


Seconda Nazionale - Turno 06 - Risultati (Results)

- TURNO 6 -
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1' MOSCARELLI Giacomo        PA 1687 -CANOVA Luca               BG 1566  0-1
 2' LORENZINI Adriano         VE 1675 -DIELI Alberto             BS 1696   X 
 3' MASOTTI Roberto           MI 1639 -MOLTENI Costantino        BG 1567  1-0
 4' CREMONINI Stefano         BO 1546 -MORSELLI Stefano          MI 1693  1-0
 5' BASSIS Ivano              BG 1642 -VANZAN Alessandro         RM 1558  1-0
 6' CIOFI Roberto             FI 1594 -MANSUETI Marco            BG 1512  1-0
 7' MORGANTI Lionello         BS 1687 -ALBANESE Michele          MI 1554   X 
 8' CORTESE Davide            MI 1527 -VARIATO Mariano           BG 1639  0-1
 9' SANZANI Pierluigi         BO 1573 -BRUNELLO Sabino           BG 1600  0-1
10' REGORDA Vittorio          MI 1525 -DI-DONATO Giovanni        MI 1597  0-1
11' VITTIMBERGA Valeria       RM 1395 -VENNI Alberto             BO 1591  0-1
12' VIOLANTE Vincenzo         MO 1636 -PULVIRENTI Gianni         MI 1651  0-1
13' BAVOSI Mariano            GE 1486 -MONDINI Francesco         VA 1498  0-1
14' ELSIDO Massimo            BG 1657 -BERTOLETTI Vincenzo       BG 1383  1-0
15' BIAVA Pierluigi           BG 1525 -GOZZINI Giambattista      BG 1500  0-1
16' FLORIO Italo              PV 1287 -CAMBIERI Mario            BG 1660  0-1
17' MANFREDOTTI Pierluigi     MI 1446 -MAFFEO Mauro              VB 1564  0-1
18' BONFANTI Enrico           LC 1392 -VENTURA Paolo             VI 1593  0-1
19' BUSATO Antonio            VI 1510 -CASTELLANI Riccardo       RM 1501  1-0
20' PENNATI Roberto           MI 1507 -LEOPARDI Stefano          MI 1555   X 
21' SALAMI Giovanni           MI 1504 -VILLA Maurizio            MI 1452   X 
22' RIVERA Maurizio           MI 1446 -CONTI Walter              MI 1510  1-0
23' BIEMMI Riccardo           GR 1506 -NEGRI Luigi               MI 1561   X 
24' ANTOLINI Aldo             VR 1563 -MENATO Nazario            BG 1324  1-0
25' IOSHPE IRINA             SVI 1500 -CATTANEO Dario            BG 1327  0-1
26' PEZZOTTA Gianni           MI 1500 -TUCCI Flavio              SO 1558  0-1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Home | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | La storia | Hall of Fame | La sede | Hotels